Searching for

Please select any brand for its products to display.

SFP 1000Base-T 10/100/1000 Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100m...

£ 33.00 87% Off
Global List Price

SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics - 850nm for upto 550m...

£ 22.00 91% Off
Global List Price

SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics - 1310nm for 10km...

£ 30.00 93% Off
Global List Price

SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics - 1310nm for 40 km...

£ 40.00 97% Off
Global List Price

SFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optics - 1550nm for 70km...

£ 75.00 97% Off
Global List Price

SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics - Tx 1310nm/Rx 1490nm for...

£ 43.00 95% Off
Global List Price

SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics - Tx 1490nm/Rx 1310nm for...

£ 43.00 95% Off
Global List Price

SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics - 850nm for up to 300m...

£ 55.00 87% Off
Global List Price

SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics - 1310nm for 10km...

£ 95.00 95% Off
Global List Price

SFP+ 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics - 1550nm for 40km...

£ 400.00 92% Off
Global List Price

SFP+ - 10GBase-ZR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics - 1550nm for 80km...

£ 1,136.00 89% Off
Global List Price

SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics - 850 nm for 10m...

£ 86.00 87% Off
Global List Price

Showing 1 - 12 of 19 items