Searching for

Please select any brand for its products to display.

1000BASE-SX mini-GBIC

£ 25.00 91% Off
Global List Price

1000BASE-LX mini-GBIC

£ 30.00 94% Off
Global List Price

1000BASE-ZX mini-GBIC

£ 75.00 97% Off
Global List Price

1000BASE-BX-D SFP - 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength

£ 33.00 94% Off
Global List Price

1000BASE-BX-U SFP - 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength

£ 33.00 95% Off
Global List Price

1000BASE-T SFP

£ 38.00 87% Off
Global List Price

10Gb - 10GBASE-SR - IEEE 802.3 MM - 850 nm - 33/82/300/550 m - LC SFP+

£ 75.00 86% Off
Global List Price

10Gb - 10GBASE-LR - IEEE 802.3 SM - 1310 nm Long Wave Length - 10...

£ 120.00 95% Off
Global List Price

10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

£ 145.00 76% Off
Global List Price

10Gb - 10GBASE-ER - IEEE 802.3 SM - 1550 nm Long Wave Length - 40...

£ 450.00 92% Off
Global List Price

10Gb - 10GBASE-SR - IEEE 802.3 MM - 850 nm Short Wave Length -...

£ 91.00 93% Off
Global List Price

10Gb - 10GBASE-LR - IEEE 802.3 SM - 1310 nm Long Wave Length - 10...

£ 238.00 91% Off
Global List Price

Showing 1 - 12 of 30 items