Searching for

Please select any brand for its products to display.

1000BASE-T SFP copper - RJ-45 connector.

£ 38.00 87% Off
Global List Price

1000BASE-SX SFP optic - MMF - LC connector - optical monitoring...

£ 22.00 89% Off
Global List Price

1000BASE-LX SFP optic SMF - LC connector - optical monitoring...

£ 30.00 93% Off
Global List Price

1000BASE-LH SFP optic SMF - LC connector - optical monitoring...

£ 30.00 97% Off
Global List Price

1000BASE-LH SFP optic - SMF - LC connector - 100 km maximum reach.

£ 75.00

1000BASE-BX-U SFP - 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength

£ 43.00 95% Off
Global List Price

1000BASE-BX-D SFP - 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength

£ 43.00 95% Off
Global List Price

10GBASE-SR 10Gb SFP+ Module

£ 55.00 87% Off
Global List Price

10GBASE-LR 10Gb SFP+ Module

£ 95.00 95% Off
Global List Price

10GBASE-ER 10Gb SFP+ Module

£ 400.00 92% Off
Global List Price

10GBase-SRXENPAKMMF - 850nm - 550M

£ 160.00 92% Off
Global List Price

10GBase-LRXENPAKSMF - 1310nm - 10KM

£ 240.00 91% Off
Global List Price

Showing 1 - 12 of 13 items