10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF DOM - Cisco compatible

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF DOM - Cisco compatible

Regular price £33.00 Save £-33.00

Compatible:

Brocade Ciena Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU Palo Alto

Part No

SFP-10G-SR-C

Format

SFP+

Connector

LC

Wavelength

850nm

Distance

0.4km

Datarate

10Gb

FN SKU

SFP-10G-SR
-1 in stock