10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module SMF 1550nm 40km DOM - Cisco certified Refresh/RF

10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module SMF 1550nm 40km DOM - Cisco certified Refresh/RF

Regular price £990.00 Save £-990.00

Compatible:

Arista Brocade Ciena Cisco Refresh Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU Palo Alto

Part No

SFP-10G-ER-RF

Format

SFP+

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1550nm

Distance

40km

Datarate

10Gb

FN SKU

SFP-10G-ER-RF
0 in stock