10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module SMF 1310nm 10km DOM - Cisco certified Refresh/RF

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module SMF 1310nm 10km DOM - Cisco certified Refresh/RF

Regular price £440.00 Save £-440.00

Compatible:

Arista Brocade Ciena Cisco Refresh Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU Palo Alto

Part No

SFP-10G-LR-RF

Format

SFP+

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1310nm

Distance

10km

Datarate

10Gb

FN SKU

SFP-10G-LR-RF
0 in stock