40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module, MTP/MPO, DOM - Cisco certified Refresh/RF

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module, MTP/MPO, DOM - Cisco certified Refresh/RF

Regular price £330.00 Save £-330.00

Compatible:

Arista Brocade Cisco Refresh Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper

Part No

QSFP-40G-SR4-S-RF

Format

QSFP

Connector

MTP/MPO

Wavelength

850nm

Distance

150m

Datarate

40Gb

FN SKU

QSFP-40G-SR4-RF
0 in stock