40GBASE-LR4 QSFP OTN Transceiver, LC, 10km DOM - Cisco certified Refresh/RF

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP OTN Transceiver, LC, 10km DOM - Cisco certified Refresh/RF

Regular price £2,200.00 Save £-2,200.00

Compatible:

Arista Brocade Cisco Refresh Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU Palo Alto

Part No

QSFP-40G-LR4-S-RF

Format

QSFP

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1310nm

Distance

10km

Datarate

40Gb

FN SKU

QSFP-40G-LR4-RF
0 in stock