GLC-FE-100LXRGD-RF - 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP REMANUFACTURED - GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=
GLC-FE-100LXRGD-RF - 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP REMANUFACTURED - GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=
GLC-FE-100LXRGD-RF - 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP REMANUFACTURED - GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=
GLC-FE-100LXRGD-RF - 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP REMANUFACTURED - GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=

GLC-FE-100LXRGD-RF
100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP REMANUFACTURED

Regular price $65.00 Save $-65.00 - 0 in stock

Part Number

GLC-FE-100LXRGD-RF

NEW equiv. Part Number

GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=

Description

100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP REMANUFACTURED

Series

-

Further Information

-

Manufacturer

Cisco Refresh

USD list price

$441.06

Discount off USD list price

86%

Lead time

2 weeks

Datasheet

View datasheet Opens in new window

Sorry, we are out of stock

Register your email address to be notified as soon as this product becomes available again.