GLC-SX-MMD-RF - 1000BASE-SX SFP xcver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM REMANUFACTURED - GLC-SX-MMD=
GLC-SX-MMD-RF - 1000BASE-SX SFP xcver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM REMANUFACTURED - GLC-SX-MMD=
GLC-SX-MMD-RF - 1000BASE-SX SFP xcver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM REMANUFACTURED - GLC-SX-MMD=
GLC-SX-MMD-RF - 1000BASE-SX SFP xcver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM REMANUFACTURED - GLC-SX-MMD=

GLC-SX-MMD-RF
1000BASE-SX SFP xcver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM REMANUFACTURED

Regular price £100.00 Save £-100.00 - 1301 in stock

Part Number

GLC-SX-MMD-RF

NEW equiv. Part Number

GLC-SX-MMD=

Description

1000BASE-SX SFP xcver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM REMANUFACTURED

Series

-

Further Information

-

Manufacturer

Cisco Refresh

USD list price

$501.20

Discount off USD list price

75%

Lead time

2 weeks

Datasheet

View datasheet Opens in new window
1301 in stock