QSFP-40G-SR4-S-RF - 40GBASE-SR4 TrnscvrMod, MPO Conn, Entrprise-Clss REMANUFACTURED - QSFP-40G-SR4-S=
QSFP-40G-SR4-S-RF - 40GBASE-SR4 TrnscvrMod, MPO Conn, Entrprise-Clss REMANUFACTURED - QSFP-40G-SR4-S=
QSFP-40G-SR4-S-RF - 40GBASE-SR4 TrnscvrMod, MPO Conn, Entrprise-Clss REMANUFACTURED - QSFP-40G-SR4-S=
QSFP-40G-SR4-S-RF - 40GBASE-SR4 TrnscvrMod, MPO Conn, Entrprise-Clss REMANUFACTURED - QSFP-40G-SR4-S=

QSFP-40G-SR4-S-RF
40GBASE-SR4 TrnscvrMod, MPO Conn, Entrprise-Clss REMANUFACTURED

Regular price £100.00 Save £-100.00 - 138 in stock

Part Number

QSFP-40G-SR4-S-RF

NEW equiv. Part Number

QSFP-40G-SR4-S=

Description

40GBASE-SR4 TrnscvrMod, MPO Conn, Entrprise-Clss REMANUFACTURED

Series

-

Further Information

-

Manufacturer

Cisco Refresh

USD list price

$1,694.06

Discount off USD list price

93%

Lead time

2 weeks

Datasheet

View datasheet Opens in new window
138 in stock