SFP-OC3-LR2-RF - OC3/STM1 SFP, Singlemode fiber, LongReach(80km) REMANUFACTURED - SFP-OC3-LR2
SFP-OC3-LR2-RF - OC3/STM1 SFP, Singlemode fiber, LongReach(80km) REMANUFACTURED - SFP-OC3-LR2
SFP-OC3-LR2-RF - OC3/STM1 SFP, Singlemode fiber, LongReach(80km) REMANUFACTURED - SFP-OC3-LR2
SFP-OC3-LR2-RF - OC3/STM1 SFP, Singlemode fiber, LongReach(80km) REMANUFACTURED - SFP-OC3-LR2

SFP-OC3-LR2-RF
OC3/STM1 SFP, Singlemode fiber, LongReach(80km) REMANUFACTURED

Regular price £20.00 Save £-20.00 - 0 in stock

Part Number

SFP-OC3-LR2-RF

NEW equiv. Part Number

SFP-OC3-LR2

Description

OC3/STM1 SFP, Singlemode fiber, LongReach(80km) REMANUFACTURED

Series

-

Further Information

-

Manufacturer

Cisco Refresh

USD list price

$1,253.00

Discount off USD list price

98%

Lead time

2 weeks

Datasheet

View datasheet Opens in new window

Sorry, we are out of stock

Register your email address to be notified as soon as this product becomes available again.