SFP-OC3-SR-RF - OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short Reach REMANUFACTURED - SFP-OC3-SR
SFP-OC3-SR-RF - OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short Reach REMANUFACTURED - SFP-OC3-SR
SFP-OC3-SR-RF - OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short Reach REMANUFACTURED - SFP-OC3-SR
SFP-OC3-SR-RF - OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short Reach REMANUFACTURED - SFP-OC3-SR

SFP-OC3-SR-RF
OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short Reach REMANUFACTURED

Regular price £70.00 Save £-70.00 - 13 in stock

Part Number

SFP-OC3-SR-RF

NEW equiv. Part Number

SFP-OC3-SR

Description

OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short Reach REMANUFACTURED

Series

1Gb SFP

Further Information

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable input/output device plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot. Optical and copper models can be used on a wide variety of Cisco products and intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

Cisco offers a range of Fast Ethernet SFP Interface Converters.

Manufacturer

Cisco Refresh

USD list price

$651.56

Discount off USD list price

86%

Lead time

2 weeks

Datasheet

View datasheet Opens in new window
13 in stock