Fibre Optic Multimode OM4 LC-LC PVC Patch Cable - 2M

Fibre Optic Multimode OM4 LC-LC PVC Patch Cable - 2M

Regular price £6.00 Save £-6.00

Compatible:

All

Part No

CAB-OM4-LC-LC-2M

Format

Fibre Patch Cable

Connector

LC-LC

Wavelength

N/A

Distance

2m

Datarate

1/10/40/100Gb

FN SKU

CAB-OM4-LC-LC-2M
1 in stock