1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, 40km, DOM - H3C compatible

1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, 40km, DOM - H3C compatible

Regular price £21.00 Save £-21.00

Compatible:

Cisco H3C Huawei Juniper

Part No

JD061A-H3

Format

SFP

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1550nm

Distance

40km

Datarate

1Gb

FN SKU

SFP-1G-EX
1 in stock