1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM - Huawei compatible

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM - Huawei compatible

Regular price £14.00 Save £-14.00

Compatible:

Brocade Ciena Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU Palo Alto

Part No

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-H / 0231A563-H

Format

SFP

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1310nm

Distance

10km

Datarate

1Gb

FN SKU

SFP-1G-LX
1 in stock