1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, 80km, DOM - Palo Alto compatible

1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, 80km, DOM - Palo Alto compatible

Regular price £42.00 Save £-42.00

Compatible:

Brocade Ciena Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU Palo Alto

Part No

PAN-SFP-ZX-PA

Format

SFP

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1550nm

Distance

70km

Datarate

1Gb

FN SKU

SFP-1G-EZX
1 in stock