100GBASE LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF DOM - Ciena compatible

100GBASE LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF DOM - Ciena compatible

Regular price £690.00 Save £-690.00

Compatible:

Arista Brocade Ciena Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU Palo Alto

Part No

XCVR-Q10V31-CN / 160-9401-901-CN / 160-9401-900-CN

Format

QSFP28

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1310nm

Distance

10km

Datarate

100Gb

FN SKU

QSFP-100G-LR4
1 in stock