100GBASE QSFP28 DML Type 1294 -1310nm LWDM DFB, SMF, LC, 10km, DOM - Juniper compatible

100GBASE QSFP28 DML Type 1294 -1310nm LWDM DFB, SMF, LC, 10km, DOM - Juniper compatible

Regular price $1,096.00 Save $-1,096.00

Compatible:

Huawei Juniper

Part No

QSFP-100G-LR4-10L-J

Format

QSFP28

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1310nm

Distance

10km

Datarate

100Gb

FN SKU

QSFP-100G-LR4-10L
1 in stock

PDF Datasheet

Register your email address to request this PDF datasheet.