100GBASE QSFP28 DML Type 1294 -1310nm LWDM DFB, SMF, LC, 2km, DOM - Huawei compatible

100GBASE QSFP28 DML Type 1294 -1310nm LWDM DFB, SMF, LC, 2km, DOM - Huawei compatible

Regular price £800.00 Save £-800.00

Compatible:

Huawei Juniper

Part No

QSFP-100G-LR4-2L-H

Format

QSFP28

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1310nm

Distance

2km

Datarate

100Gb

FN SKU

QSFP-100G-LR4-2L
1 in stock