100GBASE QSFP28 PSM4, 1310nm, SM, DDM, 2km, MPO, DOM - Huawei compatible

100GBASE QSFP28 PSM4, 1310nm, SM, DDM, 2km, MPO, DOM - Huawei compatible

Regular price £360.00 Save £-360.00

Compatible:

Arista Cisco Huawei Juniper

Part No

QSFP28-100G-PSM4-H

Format

QSFP28

Connector

MTP/MPO

Wavelength

1310nm

Distance

2km

Datarate

100Gb

FN SKU

QSFP-100G-PSM4
1 in stock