100GBASE SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF DOM - Nokia ALU compatible

100GBASE SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF DOM - Nokia ALU compatible

Regular price £130.00 Save £-130.00

Compatible:

Arista Arista Brocade Ciena Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU Palo Alto

Part No

3HE10551AA-N

Format

QSFP28

Connector

MTP/MPO

Wavelength

850nm

Distance

0.1km

Datarate

100Gb

FN SKU

QSFP-100G-SR4
1 in stock