10G BIDI SFP+, Tx: 1270nm DFB, Rx: 1330nm, 20km, DOM - Juniper compatible

10G BIDI SFP+, Tx: 1270nm DFB, Rx: 1330nm, 20km, DOM - Juniper compatible

Regular price £69.00 Save £-69.00

Compatible:

Cisco Huawei Juniper

Part No

EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-J

Format

SFP+

Connector

LC

Wavelength

TX1270nm/RX1330nm

Distance

20km

Datarate

10Gb

FN SKU

SFP-10G-BX20-U-T12R13
1 in stock