10G BIDI SFP+, Tx: 1330nm DFB, Rx: 1270nm, 20km, DOM - Cisco compatible

10G BIDI SFP+, Tx: 1330nm DFB, Rx: 1270nm, 20km, DOM - Cisco compatible

Regular price £69.00 Save £-69.00

Compatible:

Cisco Huawei Juniper

Part No

SFP-10G-BXD-I-C

Format

SFP+

Connector

LC

Wavelength

TX1330nm/RX1270nm

Distance

20km

Datarate

10Gb

FN SKU

SFP-10G-BX20-D-T13R12
1 in stock