10G BIDI SFP+ER, Tx: 1330nm DFB, Rx: 1270nm, 40km, DOM - Huawei compatible

10G BIDI SFP+ER, Tx: 1330nm DFB, Rx: 1270nm, 40km, DOM - Huawei compatible

Regular price £89.00 Save £-89.00

Compatible:

Cisco Huawei Juniper

Part No

OSN010N13-H

Format

SFP+

Connector

LC

Wavelength

TX1330nm/RX1270nm

Distance

20km

Datarate

10Gb

FN SKU

SFP-10G-BX40-D-T13R12
1 in stock