10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module SMF 1550nm 40km DOM - Ciena compatible

10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module SMF 1550nm 40km DOM - Ciena compatible

Regular price £190.00 Save £-190.00

Compatible:

Arista Brocade Ciena Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU Palo Alto

Part No

XCVR-S40V55-CN

Format

SFP+

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1550nm

Distance

40km

Datarate

10Gb

FN SKU

SFP-10G-ER
1 in stock