10GBASE-ER XFP Module 1550nm SMF 40km DOM - Juniper compatible

10GBASE-ER XFP Module 1550nm SMF 40km DOM - Juniper compatible

Regular price £220.00 Save £-220.00

Compatible:

Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU

Part No

EX-XFP-10GE-ER-J

Format

XFP

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1550nm

Distance

40km

Datarate

10Gb

FN SKU

XFP-10G-ER
1 in stock