10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module SMF 1310nm 10km DOM - Brocade compatible

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module SMF 1310nm 10km DOM - Brocade compatible

Regular price $46.00 Save $-46.00

Compatible:

Arista Brocade Ciena Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU Palo Alto

Part No

10G-SFPP-LR-B / XBR-000153-B

Format

SFP+

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1310nm

Distance

10km

Datarate

10Gb

FN SKU

SFP-10G-LR
1 in stock

PDF Datasheet

Register your email address to request this PDF datasheet.