10GBASE-LR XFP Module 1310nm SMF 10km DOM - Cisco compatible

10GBASE-LR XFP Module 1310nm SMF 10km DOM - Cisco compatible

Regular price £69.00 Save £-69.00

Compatible:

Brocade Ciena Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU

Part No

XFP-10G-LR-C

Format

XFP

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1310nm

Distance

10km

Datarate

10Gb

FN SKU

XFP-10G-LR
1 in stock