10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module DOM - Cisco compatible

10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module DOM - Cisco compatible

Regular price $142.00 Save $-142.00

Compatible:

Cisco

Part No

XENPAK-10GB-SR-C

Format

Xenpak

Connector

SC

Wavelength

850nm

Distance

0.4km

Datarate

10Gb

FN SKU

XENPAK-10G-SR
1 in stock

PDF Datasheet

Register your email address to request this PDF datasheet.