10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Module SMF 1550nm 80km DOM - H3C compatible

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Module SMF 1550nm 80km DOM - H3C compatible

Regular price £290.00 Save £-290.00

Compatible:

Arista Brocade Ciena Cisco Extreme H3C Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU Palo Alto

Part No

JG915A-H3

Format

SFP+

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1550nm

Distance

80km

Datarate

10Gb

FN SKU

SFP-10G-ZR
1 in stock