10GBASE-ZR XFP Module 1550nm SMF 80km DOM - Juniper compatible

10GBASE-ZR XFP Module 1550nm SMF 80km DOM - Juniper compatible

Regular price £470.00 Save £-470.00

Compatible:

Huawei Juniper

Part No

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-J

Format

XFP

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1550nm

Distance

80km

Datarate

10Gb

FN SKU

XFP-10G-ZR
1 in stock