1.25G BIDI SFP, Tx: 1310nm, Rx: 1490nm, 20km, DOM - Extreme compatible

1.25G BIDI SFP, Tx: 1310nm, Rx: 1490nm, 20km, DOM - Extreme compatible

Regular price £19.00 Save £-19.00

Compatible:

Brocade Ciena Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU

Part No

10056-EX

Format

SFP

Connector

LC

Wavelength

TX1310nm/RX1490nm

Distance

20km

Datarate

1Gb

FN SKU

SFP-1G-BX20-U-T13R14
1 in stock