1.25G BIDI SFP, Tx: 1490nm, Rx: 1310nm, 40km, DOM - Cisco compatible

1.25G BIDI SFP, Tx: 1490nm, Rx: 1310nm, 40km, DOM - Cisco compatible

Regular price £29.00 Save £-29.00

Compatible:

Cisco Juniper

Part No

GLC-BX40-DA-I-C

Format

SFP

Connector

LC

Wavelength

TX1490nm/RX1310nm

Distance

20km

Datarate

1Gb

FN SKU

SFP-1G-BX40-D-T14R13
1 in stock