25GBASE-SR SFP28 Module for MMF DOM - Cisco compatible

25GBASE-SR SFP28 Module for MMF DOM - Cisco compatible

Regular price £55.00 Save £-55.00

Compatible:

Arista Cisco Extreme Juniper

Part No

SFP-25G-SR-S-C

Format

SFP28

Connector

LC

Wavelength

850nm

Distance

0.1km

Datarate

25Gb

FN SKU

SFP-25G-SR
-1 in stock (ships today for UK delivery tomorrow)

PDF Datasheet

Register your email address to request this PDF datasheet.