40G 4x10G QSFP PLR4 Transceiver Module, SM, MPO, 10KM DOM - Ciena compatible

40G 4x10G QSFP PLR4 Transceiver Module, SM, MPO, 10KM DOM - Ciena compatible

Regular price £240.00 Save £-240.00

Compatible:

Arista Brocade Ciena Cisco Huawei Juniper

Part No

160-9504-900-CN

Format

QSFP

Connector

MTP/MPO

Wavelength

Distance

10km

Datarate

40Gb

FN SKU

QSFP-4X10G-LR
1 in stock