40G 4x10G QSFP PLR4 Transceiver Module, SM, MPO, 2KM DOM - Arista compatible

40G 4x10G QSFP PLR4 Transceiver Module, SM, MPO, 2KM DOM - Arista compatible

Regular price £240.00 Save £-240.00

Compatible:

Arista Juniper

Part No

QSFP-40G-PLRL4-AR

Format

QSFP

Connector

MTP/MPO

Wavelength

Distance

2km

Datarate

40Gb

FN SKU

QSFP-4X10G-IR
1 in stock