40GBASE-ER4 QSFP Transceiver Module, LC, 40km DOM - Arista compatible

40GBASE-ER4 QSFP Transceiver Module, LC, 40km DOM - Arista compatible

Regular price £650.00 Save £-650.00

Compatible:

Arista Brocade Cisco Extreme HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU Palo Alto

Part No

QSFP-40G-ER4-AR

Format

QSFP

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1550nm

Distance

40km

Datarate

40Gb

FN SKU

QSFP-40G-ER4
1 in stock