40GBASE-IR4 QSFP, CWDM 1310nm DFB, LC, SMF, 2km, DOM - Juniper compatible

40GBASE-IR4 QSFP, CWDM 1310nm DFB, LC, SMF, 2km, DOM - Juniper compatible

Regular price £230.00 Save £-230.00

Compatible:

Cisco Juniper

Part No

JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4-J

Format

QSFP

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1310nm

Distance

2km

Datarate

40Gb

FN SKU

QSFP-40G-IR4
1 in stock