40GBASE-LR4 QSFP OTN Transceiver, LC, 10km DOM - Huawei compatible

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP OTN Transceiver, LC, 10km DOM - Huawei compatible

Regular price £240.00 Save £-240.00

Compatible:

Arista Brocade Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU Palo Alto

Part No

QSFP-40G-LR4-H

Format

QSFP

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1310nm

Distance

10km

Datarate

40Gb

FN SKU

QSFP-40G-LR4
1 in stock