40GBASE-LR4 QSFP OTN Transceiver, LC, 20km DOM - Juniper compatible

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP OTN Transceiver, LC, 20km DOM - Juniper compatible

Regular price £400.00 Save £-400.00

Compatible:

Huawei Juniper

Part No

JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4-20-J

Format

QSFP

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1310nm

Distance

10km

Datarate

40Gb

FN SKU

QSFP-40G-LR4-20
1 in stock