40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module, MTP/MPO, DOM - H3C compatible

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module, MTP/MPO, DOM - H3C compatible

Regular price $103.00 Save $-103.00

Compatible:

Arista Brocade Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper

Part No

JG325A-H3

Format

QSFP

Connector

MTP/MPO

Wavelength

850nm

Distance

150m

Datarate

40Gb

FN SKU

QSFP-40G-SR4
1 in stock

PDF Datasheet

Register your email address to request this PDF datasheet.