400GBASE-LR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 1310nm 10km SMF LC DOM - Cisco compatible

400GBASE-LR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 1310nm 10km SMF LC DOM - Cisco compatible

Regular price £2,750.00 Save £-2,750.00

Compatible:

Arista Ciena Cisco Juniper

Part No

Format

QSFP-DD

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1310nm

Distance

10km

Datarate

400Gb

FN SKU

QDD-400G-LR4
0 in stock