Fibre Optic Multimode OM4 LC-LC PVC Patch Cable - 20M

Fibre Optic Multimode OM4 LC-LC PVC Patch Cable - 20M

Regular price £26.00 Save £-26.00

Compatible:

All

Part No

CAB-OM4-LC-LC-20M

Format

Fibre Patch Cable

Connector

LC-LC

Wavelength

N/A

Distance

20m

Datarate

1/10/40/100Gb

FN SKU

CAB-OM4-LC-LC-20M
0 in stock