Fibre Optic Multimode OM4 LC-SC PVC Patch Cable - 10M

Fibre Optic Multimode OM4 LC-SC PVC Patch Cable - 10M

Regular price £15.00 Save £-15.00

Compatible:

All

Part No

CAB-OM4-LC-SC-10M

Format

Fibre Patch Cable

Connector

LC-SC

Wavelength

N/A

Distance

10m

Datarate

1/10/40/100Gb

FN SKU

CAB-OM4-LC-SC-10M
-3 in stock