Fibre Optic Multimode OM4 LC-SC PVC Patch Cable - 15M

Fibre Optic Multimode OM4 LC-SC PVC Patch Cable - 15M

Regular price £21.00 Save £-21.00

Compatible:

All

Part No

CAB-OM4-LC-SC-15M

Format

Fibre Patch Cable

Connector

LC-SC

Wavelength

N/A

Distance

15m

Datarate

1/10/40/100Gb

FN SKU

CAB-OM4-LC-SC-15M
1 in stock