Fibre Optic Singlemode OS2 LC-LC PVC Patch Cable - 15M

Fibre Optic Singlemode OS2 LC-LC PVC Patch Cable - 15M

Regular price £9.00 Save £-9.00

Compatible:

All

Part No

CAB-OS2-LC-LC-15M

Format

Fibre Patch Cable

Connector

LC-LC

Wavelength

N/A

Distance

15m

Datarate

1/10/40/100Gb

FN SKU

CAB-OS2-LC-LC-15M
1 in stock