Fibre Optic Singlemode OS2 LC-LC PVC Patch Cable - 3M

Fibre Optic Singlemode OS2 LC-LC PVC Patch Cable - 3M

Regular price £3.60 Save £-3.60

Compatible:


Part No

CAB-OS2-LC-LC-3M

Format

Fibre Patch Cable

Connector

LC-LC

Wavelength

N/A

Distance

3m

Datarate

1/10/40/100Gb

FN SKU

CAB-OS2-LC-LC-3M
1 in stock

PDF Datasheet

Register your email address to request this PDF datasheet.