Fibre Optic Singlemode OS2 LC-SC PVC Patch Cable - 1M

Fibre Optic Singlemode OS2 LC-SC PVC Patch Cable - 1M

Regular price $7.00 Save $-7.00

Compatible:

All

Part No

CAB-OS2-LC-SC-1M

Format

Fibre Patch Cable

Connector

LC-SC

Wavelength

N/A

Distance

1m

Datarate

1/10/40/100Gb

FN SKU

CAB-OS2-LC-SC-1M
1 in stock

PDF Datasheet

Register your email address to request this PDF datasheet.