Fibre Optic Singlemode OS2 LC-SC PVC Patch Cable - 20M

Fibre Optic Singlemode OS2 LC-SC PVC Patch Cable - 20M

Regular price £10.00 Save £-10.00

Compatible:

All

Part No

CAB-OS2-LC-SC-20M

Format

Fibre Patch Cable

Connector

LC-SC

Wavelength

N/A

Distance

20m

Datarate

1/10/40/100Gb

FN SKU

CAB-OS2-LC-SC-20M
1 in stock